+6 votes
117 views
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

no Srkian is in side of BOI but we are laughing on the face of haters as they were laughing about Dilwale when boi posted of 65% occupancy and now when the same site posted it you guys are against now...hahaha double face...

answered by Star (141k points)
+2 votes

Wait for tommorrow...
Aoi, Soi, srk haters etc etc etc etc
Simple yaar they need some support /EXCUSE to hide their incapability.
I heard lic open a new policy
Stardome ke saath bhi
Stardome ke baad bhi
Start karte hi bohny ho jayegi

answered by Director (131k points)
0

please don't write English bro, its called stardom not stardome got it........

0

Maan gaye bhai tujhe...
Srkians ki tragedy ho gayi hai phir bhi comedy sujh rahi hai.

0 votes

Bhai kch tou sharam kro

Salman Fans WO hain Jo

1st day par Prdp39crHNY36cr trend krte hain
Aur end mein

Prdp 400cr

Sharam kro beta kch tou sharam kro

answered by Casting Director (19.9k points)
0 votes

Are you Educated i mean do you understand english, if yes then kindly please go through it again
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/466726/where-haters-holiday-dilwale-beating-salman-holiday-circuits
i clearly mentioned i dont trust or believe or find it better site but many aamir and salman fans do , thus posted it and mentioned some many times please dont call it now srkboi.com

answered by Assistant Director (44.4k points)