+7 votes
183 views
Yaar sahe leleeey hain Salman Fans ki is boi.com , i still dont find them better site but they are taking of salman fans really badly these days hahahaha, le lel le le chal betaaa salman fans ki leleee reey , SRK non holiday opener beating salman holiday opener in some circuits
asked in General by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
95% Accept Rate
0

Now it is become Srk box office .com because Srkians will follow producers figure haha what a u turn

0

Agar solo Aati toh PRDP ki lag chuki hoti !! But SRK shayad Eros Ko Destroy karne ke Mood Mein Hai !!

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Lol...Lo boi ne bhi bol diya...sach kaha chupta hai..hahaha

answered by Star (141k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Many shows in some cities are cancelled,to thoda nuksaan ho gaya hai.

answered by All Time best! (291k points)
0 votes

hahahahaha baap baap hota hai.

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)