+1 vote
277 views
asked in Movies by Super-star (166k points)
76% Accept Rate
0

Dilwale gaye pani me bhains Rohit ke Saath

0

2 bhikari inko kuch khaane ko de do bahut irritate kar rahe hain.................Lagta hai aaj Majnu Ke Tile Par nahin gaye.

4 Answers

+3 votes

U r too late to get up or maybe u r still in your dreams.......Kya anaaab shanab bol raha hai..

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
+2 votes

trashed where? how? plz explain :O

answered by Star (141k points)
+2 votes

Lol yesterday they are on attack mode (bhansali ki masali , dilwale rules, star power) and after release suddenly they all are in EXCUSE mode....
Negative review etc etc etc etc
As they are expecting masterpiece from no. 3 star
Hahahaha

answered by Director (131k points)
+1 vote

Only SRK can save dilwale now

answered by Unit Manager (36.7k points)
0

Wtf people are loving it bro