+10 votes
614 views

asked in General by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
97% Accept Rate

edited by
0
0
0
0

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

public response extremely positive. faad dalaaaaaaaaaaaa. haters ki jal gyi

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
selected by
+2

Ekdum Faadu Response hai Bhai ...... Audience loving it ........

+4 votes

Haters ki muuh paar ek lagatar zorrdaaar thapaar awesome , movie is just good but response is brillant

answered by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
+3 votes

Dilwaaleee Faaduuuuuuuu responseeeeeeeeee

answered by Casting Director (19.9k points)
+2 votes

Thanks for the videos man.And Dilwale is getting great response from general audience as expected.

answered by Star (160k points)
+2 votes

Inshalla..... It will do superb business in Weekdays too.

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
+1 vote

A Tight Slap on haters...............

answered by Producer (115k points)