• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.4k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+2 votes
122 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Good u were damn excited, it's fulfilled ur excitement expectations.

answered by Editor (87.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Hope you're true...... will watch it in some weekdays if it'll have any screens here till then..

answered by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

BM 500 Rs !! All Hail Queen Deepika

answered by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
...