Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Watched BajiraoMastani..It's a spectacle.! Ranveer,Deepika&Priyanka hav given best performance of their career 4.5/5 |complete review in review post

+2 votes
121 views
asked Dec 18, 2015 in Movie Discussions by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
96% Accept Rate

edited Dec 18, 2015 by Anand1199

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Good u were damn excited, it's fulfilled ur excitement expectations.

answered Dec 18, 2015 by sihan Editor (88,049 points)
selected Feb 22, 2016 by Anand1199
+1 vote

Hope you're true...... will watch it in some weekdays if it'll have any screens here till then..

answered Dec 18, 2015 by Criminal Director (134,885 points)
+1 vote

BM 500 Rs !! All Hail Queen Deepika

answered Dec 18, 2015 by PraKaSh Camera Operator (9,106 points)
...