+4 votes
315 views
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate
1 flag

4 Answers

+3 votes

east punjab dilwale 75+ bm 10+. buwahahahahahahaha

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
0

East punjab me hi raho beta maharastra me kyanite hua buwahaaa

0

Kash Maa Baap Ne tujhe School bejha Hota !! Jaakar BOI.com Ka Article read kar Dilwale Ahead in all Circuits

0

Kyun Tum Srkian to BoI jobs follow nahin karte .Time pe gadhe ko bhi baaap banayalenge tum log ha ha ha

0

Indicine Ka bhi Dekh le Yaa bhir BOC Ka !! Par Tum Highly Educated Bhai Fans Last Mein BOI ko Hi Baap manoge naa iss liye Bol raha tha

+2 votes

Now 4 Questions completed....
Ab ja 1 ghante baad aana....

answered by Producer (115k points)
+2 votes

So Bajirao Mastani will take record Opening According to Your #2Rs Logic

answered by Camera Operator (9.2k points)
+2 votes

Hahahahah Bohot khoob entertainment de ra hai..Bm will break all records..all hail deepika

answered by Second Unit Director (76k points)
...