+3 votes
202 views
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate
3 flags

4 Answers

+5 votes

BOI - Dilwale had a strong opening of around 65% while Bajirao Mastani was slower with a 30% start on average.

65% on 3000 screens and 30% on 2000 screens........

answered by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
+3 votes

I already told you that you are more than Idi@t.........

Le tere site ka update...

http://www.boxofficeindia.com/art_detail.php?articalid=1656

answered by Producer (115k points)
+3 votes

Bhai tumne alag se kch course kiya hai ya papa ke gunn gye hain tumhare ?

answered by Casting Director (19.9k points)
+2 votes

yaha puniab mein dilwale 75+ bm 10+. bm k shows cancel ho gye due to no audience buwahahahaha dilwale craze all over

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)