+3 votes
214 views
One
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate
4 flags
0

What Are You Doing In Theatre. Tumhare Toh Friends Family Koi Interested Nai Tha.

0

I saw in review I l neve watch Srk movie's

0

Best part is Aunty jee went For Morning show.
I mean morning before 10 o'clock Show.

Itna Excited to Karan khan bhi nhi tha Jitti Uttejit (excited) Aunty ho gye.

4 Answers

+3 votes

Who?Salman aunty????????

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
0

Tiger aunty.................!

+2 votes

fake. real ye hai bhau. One lady just said ek bar or dekhne aaungi vese to 17 bar dekhungi. Audience reaction extremely Positive. #DilwaleDay

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
+1 vote

Aunty prdp dekha hoga tv pe hahahaha

answered by Location Manager (5.9k points)
+1 vote

Same aunty said Main Aur Mrs Khanna & Yuvraaj are best movies of Indian cinema

answered by Casting Director (19.9k points)