+4 votes
281 views
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate
3 flags

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Jatinder kisi online fan clubs ss data utha k lai ata hai be warned... Dilwale still can pick up in morning occupancies in revised total lol

answered by Super-star (166k points)
selected by
+8 votes

Well One Could Understand The Sadness When Your Favourite Star Best Opener That Decade Get Lower Occupancy Then The Just Another Good Opener Of Your Hated Star.
Dilwale Occupancy Is More Than Kick (Your Best Opener) Despite Clash.
Yes You Are Right I Missed The Mark I Said But Let The Final Report Of South Cone Too As Thats Merely First Report By BOI. BTW Your Fan Base Made Tall Claims That PRDP Will Do 42cr Plus Day One. Kya Mila Baba Ji Ka Thullu.

Dilwale Opening > Kick, Bajrangi Bhaijaan, Jai Ho, Dabangg2

So Who Lose.

answered by Super-star (175k points)
+6 votes

Hey kid u really need to go to school...Yes dilwale has opened to an occupancy more than PRDP..but with 35% screens less than PRDP...so when u get to know what it means than come up with good reply...

answered by Second Unit Director (76k points)
0

Hey uncle ask u r kid @jatinder he said Dilwale occupancy will be more than PRDP ask him 1st then answer here

0

so i have answered on Jatinder's behalf use your brain if you have and understand what i have said..a perfect answer to your question

0

So fan's like jatinder are fool u mean to say ha ha ha

0

With your comments ur proving urself who is the fool

+5 votes

What an Idiot person we are having in this forum..........
Comparing Normal Day Occupancy with Biggest Day of year...........

answered by Producer (115k points)