+4 votes
219 views
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes

advance booking of Prdp was huge too...and jai ho! Jai Ho’s Advance Booking Report was Fascinating!! even better than D3 & CE.

http://www.koimoi.com/box-office/jai-ho-s-advance-booking-report-is-fascinating/

So I don't think advance booking gives you a 300cr lifetime isn't it. correct me!

answered by Star (141k points)
0

Bachhe ki jaan. Logey kya...?....

+3 votes

answered by Star (160k points)
+2 votes

Wahi gisa pita post phir se.... Dusra Kam danda nahi hai ka?

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
+2 votes

Here is a gift for you for this post!

enter image description here

answered by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
+2 votes

opening will be huge. wom btayega life time.

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)