+6 votes
153 views
Even I've got a tweet from them mentioning me.
asked in General by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
97% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Thats awesome promotion strategy by dilwale team .

answered by Second Unit Director (75.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Lol Moment Was When Parkash Jaaju Got The Tweet. The Person Who Is Promoting "Boycott Dilwale".

answered by Super-star (175k points)
0

hahaha.......................they are posting same tweet to the timeline of those who're spreading "Boycot Dilwale"! :p

0

Boycott karne wale bi dekhega.... Ha ha....

+1 vote

Pls stop begging....................

answered by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
+1 vote

King Khan the great............

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)