4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It's awesome..... It cross 20... Soon....

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Well Target Was Krrish 3 Trailer But FB Release And Other Medium Release Halted Views.
Still 18mn On YT Is Huge And Around 5-6mn On FB Makes It 23-24mn Which Is Highest Ever Beating Krrish3.
YT Views Will Pass 20mn By New Year.

answered by Super-star (175k points)
+4 votes

Oh oh awesome now movie will break at least krissh 3 producer figures

answered by Location Manager (5.6k points)
0

Nobody is interested in my friend circle for dilwale in bangalore how about your friends circle?
Hahaha

0

And some leader of your fanbase was dancing on 100k likes on kick trailer.

+2 votes

Historic..........................

answered by Producer (115k points)