Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 56 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
247 views
in Movies by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes......

SRK hi hai wo Jo hamesha chaya rha baaki sab 4 din ki chaandni fir andheeri Raat type star

by Casting Director (19.9k points)
selected by
0

Govinda and Sunny were hugely popular in Single Screen Era with Govinda giving Hit in Every year of the Decade 1990-1999.Even Indian was bigger than All Salman's Hits in 2000-2009.

0

Yeah Bhai I know ............ Govinda was huge star in 90s ... Manly in Small cities

+2 votes

ha ha ha......... Baki actors to " Ayaram Gayaram ".

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+2 votes

In the 90s -Salman >SRK>GOVINDA>sunny
2000 S-------SRK>HRITHIK >AMIR
2010s----------SALMAN >AMIR>Akshay

by Editor (81.1k points)