Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,116 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Watch the superb song from Bajirao Mastani | Albela Sajaan | Ft.Ranveer and Priyanka

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranveer-PC chemistry is much better than Ranveer-Deepika in this film. This film is looking to be a masterpiece.

answered Dec 11, 2015 by nolaniitjee Assistant Director (41,351 points)
selected Dec 14, 2015 by Anand1199
+9 votes

As you've successfully wasted my few minutes, may I know what's 'super hot' in it?

answered Dec 11, 2015 by Sehgal Assistant Director (44,838 points)

Best answer u ever given

+5 votes

Bhajirao ko kya ho giya.... He he... Shiv Sena & his supporters... Ready hai Protest ke liye.

answered Dec 11, 2015 by Agan Executive Producer (64,506 points)
+1 vote

hm looking good. but srk kajol k aage feeka hai.

answered Dec 14, 2015 by Vik josan Casting Director (18,854 points)
...