+5 votes
118 views
asked in General by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

hmm interesting. But maybe the song not second trailer. let's see. I heard Dilwale has lots of things which were hidden in the first trailer so maybe second trailer reveals more about the movies plot.

answered by Star (141k points)
selected by
+1 vote

2nd trailor?........... Hmm.... Sab kuch pehle hi dikha dega kya. But As a Fan... I am excited.

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)