Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+5 votes
184 views
BANG BANG OVERSEAS :-


Rentrak

20 Oct 2014 Report :- $12.75 mil (78.3cr)



4 Nov 2014 Report :- $13.1 mil (80.64cr)




BOI.COM

Lifetime :- $11.95 mil (73.79cr)

in Box Office Related by Casting Director (19.6k points)
50% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

What else can we expect from this biased site.Shame on them!

by Star (145k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Boi me kuch open nhi ho rha na yealy data or na hi overseas data sirf news open ho rhi

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
+2 votes

Undoubtedly It's Ghapla.com...................

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Hahahahahaha... Aaj kahin flood hi na a jaye... Itne log ro rahay hain.

by Star (151k points)
0

Abe teri tarah Nhi han rotdu

+1 vote

Ghapla. Com..... Ha ha ha......

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
0 votes

Bang Bang ki collection mein jo difference aya tha($1.15 million) wo UAE/GCC circuit mein hua, UAE/GCC mein BOI khud collection traking karta hain, rentrak ko follow nehi karte hain, bollywood hungama ne uae ki collection BOI se around $1.15 million jayada e report kiya hain, aab jisko jo marzi wo usiko follow karo!

by Producer (111k points)
...