Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 358 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 261 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  5. shah - 168 points
  6. Ajay - 157 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 156 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 155 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 145 points
  10. Grand Nova - 137 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 83 points
  17. nitesh singh - 81 points
  18. God Father - 78 points
  19. Suhas - 57 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. Rocsky - 35 points
  25. mr.hola - 35 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
105 views
#Hate Story

Day One :- 7.77cr Nett (Boi.co.in)

#Tamasha

1st Week :- 53.39cr
2nd Friday :- 1.58cr
Total :- 54.97cr Nett  Boi.co.in)

#Prem Ratan Dhan Payo

3rd Week :- 3.84cr

Total :- 186.24cr (Boi.co.in)
in Box Office Related by Casting Director (19.9k points)
50% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Thanks for these Authentic collections Ankit bhai...

.

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Some Fake Paid Site Boi.com Is trying hard to get PRDP reach 200cr but i guess woh kehte hai na gareey mein petrol khatam hogaya hai and now boi.com thinking how to give legs to prdp to reach 200cr because salman have given advance payment ...
Reliable Site :- boi.co.in

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0

Hahahahaha gareey mein petrol khatam hogaya hai and now boi.com thinking how to give legs to prdp to reach 200cr