+4 votes
170 views
asked in General by Star (160k points)
87% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Both of them are awesome, but I'm feeling Daayre slightly more. I guess it's slightly more soulful.

answered by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Both r amazing...Very difficult to pick one.

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
+2 votes

Dayare is nothing song. Janam Janam is way ahead.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
+1 vote

Daayre=Janam janam..........

answered by Producer (115k points)
+1 vote

Janam Janam is hummable ....cant imagine a sane person singing and listening to Daayre ....

answered by Location Scout (4k points)
0 votes

Hahahahahaha better song among these?? Hahaha hahahahaha..... Are you high??

answered by Super-star (166k points)
0

Hahahahaha 1st u listen them and then talk.

0

hangover teri yaadon ka hangover teri baaton ka...go nd listen hangover in the $hittyly autotuned voice of sallu and u can then laugh your ***out ,..if u have one...