+2 votes
218 views

asked in General by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

HUM ka unofficial remake hai aur kya hoga story ? yeh sab film me sab kuch hota hai sirf story ko chhorkar.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah, its the storyline! i think, it will very entertaining film!

answered by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

From the trailer it seems this is the story...Lets see

answered by Second Unit Director (76k points)
+1 vote

And what Vinod Khanaa and Kabir Bedi doing in the film ?

answered by All Time best! (291k points)
0

Hmm.Maybe Kabir Bedi will kill him.

0

The story is not like Hum believe it.

0

Yes,there'll be many more differences for sure.

0

Kabir bedi at trailer launch said that he and Vinod khanna are root cause of the film.so so Vinod Khanna and Kabir bedi should be father of SRK and Kajol respectively..Their enmity maybe reason of Srk-Kajol seprration.