3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Pursue Excellence & Success Will Follow Pants Down.
.
But IMO Aamir Is Better Actor. He Not Only Comes A Shade Close To Dilip Kumar But Can Also Out-Act Him Easily.

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
selected by
0

Shahrukh hammed like hell in Mnik and JTHJ

0

lol looke who is talking!

0

@ No autographs, bhai kisse baat kar raha hai?? Aamir is his creator, he needs help. medical care.

0

I know! I know, his mental conditions!

+1 vote

Completely Agree with Her.

answered by Editor (80.2k points)
0 votes

May be she hasn't seen Rajpal Yadav.

answered by All Time best! (291k points)
0

Yeah she did and gave him a big kiss on the cheek