Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
146 views
18 Days Total :-

USD :- $14,100,000
INR :- 94,01,00,000


Lifetime Estimate :- $14,250,000 (Approx)
in Box Office Related by Casting Director (19.9k points)
50% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

So It Wont Cross 100 Cr And People were already making Him king Of Overseas With Just One BB Really Height Of Over Confidence Of Salman Films ......... Prem Aya Couldnt Cross HNY In India Neither In Overseas Neither Worldwide.................

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
edited by
0

$ 15 Million Blockbuster collection hote hain.

0

$17.12 mn last year HNY ne Kiya tha 750 screens par

Prdp $14.2 mn kregi 1 saal baad 1100 screens par .... Superhit

+2 votes

Good Collections.............................Blockbuster.

by All Time best! (285k points)
0

14.2mn lifetime on 1100 screens in 2015 End

Superhit only