Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
230 views
in Movies by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

.........prem wapis aa gya..........prem wapis aa gya............aur flop deke chala gaya.....

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wait For Real BOI's Update. It Will Be 21-22Crore.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0

@rajat really. Use facts not dumb logic. You don't have to prove over and over again that u fall in the same category of stupids like navo and k123

0

@thekai100...
Use facts not dumb logic like most of the srkians do as BOI .co. In is srk owned sited proved many times.
According to BOI. Co. In msg 2 - 200 cr do you believe that if yes than jai ho baba andh bhakto ko.

0

Hahaha just like Aamirofficeindia.com follows producer figures for Aamir starrers.....
Tumhare site ke acc Srk is No 1..........

0

Aoi welcome welcome...
Medicine Chal rahi hai ya band ho gayi hai.

+1 vote

Thats a big drop.Even HNY did 35+ crs last year.

by Star (149k points)
+1 vote

Will it cross
Yjhd 185.83cr
Hny 188.44cr
Let's see Ett 184.18cr ko cross kr hi degi

by Casting Director (19.9k points)
0

Boi.co.in is a 2rs site like its followers ...
Boi.com figures of Prdp has already crossed Hny n Yjhd Lol

0

Haha boi.com is 2rs site gumnaam admin

0

Haha tjhe lagta hai main AamirOfficeIndia.com follow krunga