+2 votes
142 views
For me it would have to be "Meri Ada Bhi" from Ready as it goes with my personality

What about you guys?
asked in Music by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Collar ko thoda sa upper charha ke
Cigarette ke dhooein ka challa banna ke
sochna hai kya...jo hona hai hoga,..chal pade hain fiqar yaaron dhuein mein uda ke!

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Main Rahoon Ya Na Rahoon

answered by Production Designer (12.2k points)
selected by
Airlift Teaser crosses 5 million views !!!
+1 vote

There are many, but one that's close to my heart..

Main Zindagi Ka Sath Nibhata Chala Gaya.
Har Fikra Ko Dhuyen Mein Udata Chala Gaya.

answered by Assistant Director (53k points)
+1 vote

Character Dheela...................

answered by Star (141k points)
+1 vote

the dichotomy of fame.... from rockstar....
or....
zindagi ..from yuvvraaj.
or....
dhoom overture....from dhoom 3.
because....
they are me.

answered by Super-star (166k points)
0 votes

Give me some sunshine, give me some rain

Give me another chance I wanna grow up once again.

answered by Cinematographer (90k points)