Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
215 views
11 Days Total :- 172.66car (Hindi) Boi.co.in
Monday :- 2.25cr
Tuesday :- 2.09cr
Wednesday :- 2.25cr

14 Days Total :- 179.25cr (Hindi)

2nd week will be 24-24.50cr

Lifetime Estimate :- 183-189cr (Boi.co.in)
!!!!!!!!!!
Ek Tha Tiger :- 184.18cr
YJHD :- 185.83cr
HNY :- 188.44cr (Hindi) & 195.19cr (All Versions)
!!!!!!!!!!

11 days Overseas :- $13,040,000
INR :- 86,57,00,000

14 days Overseas :- $13,400,000
INR :- 88,96,00,000


14 Days Worldwide Total :- 329cr
in Box Office Related by Casting Director (19.9k points)
50% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

So Overseas $16 Million Is Out Of Reach Even $14 Million Will Be Tough.
.
.
.
.
And Users Like Tiger Imran Were Like "Salman Is King Of Overseas." Ha Ha Ha.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
selected by
0

Hahaha......................... ...

+4 votes

nobody follow this 2 rs site ..tell us about boi.com

by Production Designer (13.5k points)
+2 votes

1100 screens full family movie butt cant cross hny in overseas
Kia Hua overseas k king ko

by Location Manager (5.9k points)
0

Hahaha lagta hai Sonam kapoor heroine wala bahana maarna hoga overseas lifetime zada se zada 14-14.5 m Tak jayega