Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 347 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 117 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
93 views
in Sports Related by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
93% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

neo prime.............................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Geo Super...Net p Live streaming kar lo...till now it has been Aamir premier leagur....He is on the top

by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)
0

Bro England vs Pakistan 3 Match T20 series are starting from tomorrow so after doing national duty they will be available..Regarding Hafeez he was in the same team Aamir is and he refused to play with aamir bcoz he thinks Aamir brought disgrace to country...Mr Hafeez he has served his punishment now he should be allowed..If not then the words like forgiveness and second chance should be removed from dictionary...so mr Hafeez if aamir shouldnt be allowed to play cricket why should u be Mr chucker you didnt brought disgrace....No worries Hafeez will be fine with time

0

That's very bad from Hafeez. He should be guilty for his words.Everyone deserves second chance. And you are right Hafeez who is a chucker talks about disgrace?!

0

It was shocking but majority support Aamir especially when he is performing great..sooner or later Hafeez will be allright