Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 473 points
  2. Intense - 434 points
  3. SSk - 337 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 229 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Charlie Jatinder - 126 points
  17. Rocsky - 125 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 81 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
318 views
in Music by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
76% Accept Rate

edited by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

nice song... Shreya voice is melodious.... PC-PP looks okay... nice choreography.
Do La Re-2 .
Hope it will give lil buzz to Bhajirao Mastani.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
selected by
+7 votes

.......irritating song.......0.5/5.....dewaani mastani was superb bt this is utter crap......

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
+4 votes

Yeh to piti.. Pakka piti yeh toh Dilwale se.. Lol

If the songs are like this, I ain't gonna watch even piratedd version of the movie!

I'm rooting for Dilwale this time!

by Assistant Director (44.8k points)
+2 votes

Its amazing. Its a simple Marathi dance, not a over glamourized music video with flying cars. So Dilwale awaiters may not like it.
4/5
BM will be the best film of Christmas 2015.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
0 votes

Superb song... The set is grandeur at it's ultimate... Priyanka and Deepika look extremely graceful... The seems inspired by Dola Re...3.5/5 from me

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

Nice one ......................

by Production Accountant (21.3k points)
0 votes

Double meaning song

by Mega Star (208k points)
...