Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

First Look Of 'Pinga' From BAJIRAO MASTANI Featuring Priyanka Chopra And Deepika Padukone

+3 votes
146 views
asked Nov 13, 2015 in Movie Discussions by Abdul Camera Operator (10,594 points)
76% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks like Dola re new version frm Devdas..

answered Nov 13, 2015 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,379 points)
selected May 29, 2017 by Abdul
Was Ramji Ki Chaal From Raamleela A Chartbuster?
0 votes

LOL... Dola Re Reprise....

answered Nov 13, 2015 by Criminal Director (134,885 points)
0 votes

The song will be a chart buster for sure......!!!!!!

answered Nov 14, 2015 by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
...