Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,970 questions

251,396 answers

307,684 comments

396 users

Joker KRK now say Prdp 1st day-38.15cr, Hny 1st day-38.30cr

+7 votes
118 views
Krk just tweet-

1st day collections of #PremRatanDhanPayo krkboxoffice.com/collections/pr…


here link-
http://www.krkboxoffice.com/collections/prem-ratan-dhan-payo/
http://www.krkboxoffice.com/collections/happy-new-year/
asked Nov 13, 2015 in Movie Discussions by Rocsky Unit Manager (32,546 points)
24% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes

answered Nov 13, 2015 by Irdwhelp Editor (83,667 points)
+2 votes

Lol, for the last few weeks (even before the trailer released) he was seeking attention by bashing PRDP for unknown reasons. Also, he gave his initial verdict on Tuesday when the film hadn't even released! Don't worry though - he will soon be forced to shut up.

answered Nov 13, 2015 by Raja Assistant Director (49,048 points)
+1 vote

Lol pagal hai bhai...........
Happy New year 40cr acc to him.........

answered Nov 13, 2015 by Arvind verma Producer (113,983 points)