Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 386 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 98 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
160 views
in General by Star (147k points)
91% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Stardom of srk remains unmatchable...... King Khan is undisputed King of stardom .......

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

That's very sad.......
I was expecting 45 cr......
With more screens and hiked ticket prices....

by Producer (114k points)
0

expect karne se pehle sochna chaiye prdp doesnt has red chillies calculator to do 8cr manipulation...kamal karte ho aap bi

0 votes

naa its prdp manipulation failed against hny manipulation fig.... waise 8cr ki manipulation kisi aur producer ki bas ki baat nai... they should own red chillies calculator to do so... well without manipulation prdp broke hny first day record with 4cr atleast that too with outdated movie nd without pleasing youth... kamal karte ho pandeji aap... shukar hai ett or kick jaisi movie aaj release nai hui naito 10cr margin se break karti hny ka record ko lol

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0

Ab kuch bol bhai.......................
Everyone knows HNY>>>>>>>>>> prdp.....

0

Playboy one more time you use this crap reason of calculator you are going to be warned. You dont believe prod fig so just stay away from it. No need to answer on prod fig post. Kal ke newspaper mein aa jayega PRDP Fails To Beat HNY Record And Tha Is What Matters.

0

jatinder.. kyun teri fatt rahi hai mera ans dekhe huh.. i didnt abuse anybody to get warned... use ur power in better way... khudh ke badas ke liye kayar ki tarah aapni power mat use kar...