Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,119 answers

301,111 comments

396 users

Yaa..hu..Box office collection Fighting Championship start from Today

+6 votes
142 views
Note = Its just a satire. Read nd Enjoy

Box office collection Fighting Championship start from Today.

Salman and Srk ke Bhakto, pls apni seethe bandh Lo.





List Of Players-
[1] 1st One is Aapka sabse Bada Chaheta oops...badnaam Boxofficeindia.com , jise Log BOI bhi kehte hai. In pe aarop hai ki ye Aamir aur salman ki jayada side lete hai.
..
kuch bhi ho , ye banda bada Usool wala hai, kabhi bhi, Producer ke figure nahi churata. Kudh apne hi ghar pe chori karta hai aur pakda jata hai.
..
BOI HNY 1st Day = 36.31cr [Hindi]

BOI PRDP 1st Day = 39-40cr* [Hindi]

***************
[2] 2nd Khiladi hai BOI Ka Mosera Bhai -
Boxofficecapsule.com aka 'BOC' bhai. Aajkal kuch Log bhadi Tarif karte hai.
..
BOC HNY 1st Day = 44cr [ALL]

BOC PRDP 1st Day = 43-43.5cr* [ALL]

***************
[3] Hamare 3rd player hai- BOI Ke khandan ke door ke pakistani Bhaijaan -
 Boxofficedetails.com aka BOD
...
BOD HNY 1st Day = 40cr [ALL]

BOD PRDP 1st Day = 40-42cr* [only Hindi]
***************
[4] hamare 4th Player hai Mr. Addatoday.com aka Adda , jo kabhi kabhi Producer ke figure chura lete hai
..
ADDA HNY 1st Day = 44.97cr [All]
ADDA PRDP 1st Day = 40-42cr* [All]

***************
[5] Hamare Aakhri Player hai Desh premi Indicine.com . Ye banda bhi bada Imandaar hai, kehta hai ki 3500 se jayada screen ye count nahi kar sakta hai, isliye kabhi kabhi producer figure churana l padta hain.
 
INDICINE HNY 1st Day = 44.97cr [All]
BOI PRDP 1st Day = 43-44cr* [All]
***************
[6] Hamare 6th player, jo ki BOI ke Duplicate bhai BOI.co.in hai, jinone match se retired hone ka faisla liya hain, isliye aaj nahi khelenge.
***************
Here match start -
[1] Round 1 if Prdp run 38cr in Hindi version
BOI say Prdp win
SRK Bhakkts says Boi is Fake player. We believed only in BOD,BOC,ADDA,INDICINE.
***************
[2] Round 2 - if Prdp run 40cr in Hindi version
BOD & BOI & Girish says Prdp win.
Then Bhakkts say- OMG ! BOD is also fake player. Now we only believed in BOC,ADDA,Indicine. Desh me intolarence badh raha hai.

***************

[3] Round 3 - If prdp run 44cr in All version

BOI,BOD Said Prdp win match and BOC Said Match tie ho gaya. Ab toss se faisla karenge.
And Bhakkts reaction -Ab to BOC bhi B.C ho gaya hai. Prdp ki taraf se betting karta hai.
Bhaktts said - there is only two player Adda and Indicine are Deshbhakts.
***************
[4] Round 4 - If Prdp score 45cr in all version

All says Prdp win match

then Bhakkts said - sab mile gaye hai. Puri duniya farebi bhai.

***************
So dekhte hai kal ka match koan jitega
asked Nov 12, 2015 in Movie Discussions by Rocsky Unit Manager (31,907 points)
23% Accept Rate

edited Nov 12, 2015 by Rocsky

Aaj ke baad

Just for fun..........................

3 Answers

+4 votes

I only believe BOI and even if BOI decreases it to 35 crores while producers is 45 cores all version, I will still follow BOI.
ek do crores se kya farak padta hai? Opening record se kya farak padta hai when the difference is only 1-2 crores? Majja toh tab aata hai jab previous record is shattered by huge margin like 3 idtiots, Dabangg, Bodyguard and ETT did. Waiting for next movie that does 50 crores in a single day or movie that breaks lifetime of PK.
Still hoping that PRDP can be a blockbuster (300 seem out of reach now even if family audience like it).

answered Nov 12, 2015 by sanjeev11 Editor (82,344 points)
+2 votes

Superb dude tum to chagaye ............. .

answered Nov 12, 2015 by Tiger Imran Location Manager (5,433 points)
+1 vote

No time for such Ch**pa......................Aapko hi mubaarak ho...........PRDP much better than HNY..............

answered Nov 12, 2015 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,032 points)