+5 votes
340 views
I Had Seen Atleast 5 Answers Of His With 10 Plus Downvote And Many Got Hidden Due To Flags. Is There Anyone Who Got More Than Him Anytime.

As If I Remeber Most Downvotes I Recieved Would Be 20th July With 40 Plus In Single Day Or 12th December Last Year With Approx Same Number Of Downvotes.

Note : I Dont Think There Is Anything To Hide It.
asked in General by Super-star (175k points)
100% Accept Rate
1 flag
0

Arre Blanka ne li bhi thi nd di bhi thi.
Kashyap ne bas Sabse Liya hai.lol
Frankly sounds like Kya kool hai Hum dialogue lol

0

@jatinder...you are showing as this a achievement for srkians but in reality-
Yes it is very well expected from frustrated srkians when they don't have any excuses to defend their small star so what the choice they have-
1 give lots of downvotes and flags
2. Take help from some biased mod to ban the haters.

By the way jai ho thakeli chidhiya, I mean bird.

0

Hahahaha.......
Frustration to tumhe hue hai Fan Teaser dekh kar...............
Humse jyada promote kar diya tumne........
Well Done......
Fan is immensely liked by every critics.......
Keep promoting.........

0

Hi Mr Aoi...
Sab theek thak tohar majority knows that kaisi chal rahi hai..

7 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

So what is the big deal in that a it is very much expected from frustrated srkians either they will give you continues down votes with their fake account or some third class biased mod help them by banning the person whom you don't have guts to reply....
By the way jai ho thakeli chidhiya I mean bird.

answered by Director (131k points)
selected by
0

Hahahaha.......
Frustration to tumhe hue hai Fan Teaser dekh kar...............

Humse jyada promote kar diya tumne........

Well Done......

Fan is immensely liked by every critics.......

Keep promoting.........

0

Hi Mr Aoi... how are you.
Majority knows that na...

0

Hmmmm...................................

+2 votes

All Time 2 days Record by Kashyap....... lol

answered by Producer (115k points)
+2 votes

Just 8 Views & 5 Upvotes On This Question. I Am Suer You Are Operating From Fake Accounts To Give Upvotes.

answered by Production Accountant (27.5k points)
0

Hahahaha.......
Just see the no of Srkians Activate.......

0

You are free to ask mods for my ip scanning. Btw tum kiske fake a/c ho. Baaton se teri tu aashish lag raha hai. Ya navo ka fake A/c hai tu.

+2 votes

answered by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
+2 votes

Make fan with kashyap as gaurav and aamir as the superstar. Wveru dialogue will start with ace is God, PK did double of HNY and aamir sir is faaaaaar ahead in bo and quality. Effortless and natural. Wonder why adi never saw this bloke.

answered by Super-star (171k points)
+1 vote

He is chasing navo's record of most downvotes.

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
–7 votes

Insecure fans lol!.....
And 10*5=50 not 250

answered by Editor (80.2k points)
0

Did you give only 5 answers in 40 hours. It would be 40 plus for sure.

0

2 toh yahan hi ho gye :p