Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+3 votes
146 views

KICK OFFICIAL TRAILER
LIKES - 1,02,228

VIEWS - 19,230,406

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=u-j1nx_HY5o
MAIN HOON HERO TERA VIDEO SONG (SALMAN KHAN)
LIKES - 1,50,545
VIEWS - 
28,940,098

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=DMH-GARKr1U
PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO TRAILER
LIKES - 1,00,134
VIEWS - 
15,690,903

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Vd4iNPuRlx4

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Oh my god hero song view's are 28million...

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

People are saying that PRDP is outdated movie in this generation, but result is here; second Bollywood movie trailer to reach 100K likes after KICK and trailer view was 15,693,559 only in Youtube. I am sure this movie will rock box office like MPK, HAHK, and HSSH and will become highest grosser of the year.

by Location Manager (6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

by Director (135k points)
–1 vote

And haters says trailer is not good .by seeing this data's we will come to know how many peoples are liking this trailer it will create havoc once it's released on diwali...

by Location Manager (5.4k points)