Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 214 points
  3. Ajay - 162 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 89 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 66 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 64 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 63 points
  16. Santosh - 49 points
  17. Sandeep - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
377 views

in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Whoever will get on top with as much expose wearing, at most, tops would get to top.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hate Story Forsure...
Hate Story will get the advantage of Successful franchise.They stablished themself as Erotica although HS2 was a disappointment.
We saw the effect of brand value in past and Recent PKP2 50cr successful run again proved that concept.
For Mastizaade if Trailer is Similar to Grand masti 2; then they also have chance but it's difficult to surpass HS brand...

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+2 votes

If sunny leone film coming on dec 4 then sure i will be at theatre for her . :-) B-) :-P

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+2 votes

Mastizaade maybe but Hate Story has good songs so never know..

by Director (136k points)
+2 votes

Who will get on top? The women with the lighter body can get on top or the man with a tough body which can handle full body weight on his stomach

by Director (124k points)
+1 vote

Hate Story 3 may win bcoz of being a Franchise.Zareen and Daisy are giving tough competition to Sunny.

by Star (155k points)