Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 397 points
  2. Ajay - 353 points
  3. Intense - 352 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 148 points
  9. suraj.j - 140 points
  10. Suhas - 132 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 114 points
  12. mr.hola - 102 points
  13. devendran - 102 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 74 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 43 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
48 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yaar.... India should have played Umesh also. ... What if he concedes runs but he is wicket taking bowler.... And Yaa we missed Shami...
Ashwin ?? Sabse jyada.....

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Umesh yaadac to tha, but Indians don't want those who leak runs......... Kya baat hai, instead of supporting him they kick him out of team just because he was expensive......... And what happened..... 125-135 ki speed wale bowlers ki aache se thukai hui......... Isse aacha umesh ko chance dete

by Mega Star (211k points)