Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 258 points
  2. SSk - 253 points
  3. Intense - 247 points
  4. Rancho - 230 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 152 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 127 points
  8. suraj.j - 107 points
  9. Suhas - 96 points
  10. devendran - 94 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 81 points
  12. Roman - 76 points
  13. mr.hola - 73 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. kashyap123 - 53 points
  16. Maniac01 - 53 points
  17. Seinfeld - 49 points
  18. Sanal - 40 points
  19. Invincible - 40 points
  20. Tom Cruise - 39 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 29 points
  24. Santosh - 24 points
  25. God Father - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
225 views
in General by Producer (103k points)
68% Accept Rate
4 flags
0

Ra.One to Mughal e Azam Hai Dabangg 2 ke aage...................240 crore in 2011.Ha Ha Ha

8 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

No no u r wrong this is not worst movie of decade.it is worst movie in bollywood history in 100 year's of bollywood

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
selected by
+8 votes

Worst of the decade???R u drinking and typing?
Worst are Ready,Bodyguard,JaiHo,Kick,Dabangg2 next one in the list will be PRDP and the list will only get longer and longer....................

by Unit Manager (37.6k points) 1 flag
+6 votes

I think you are Yet to see Dabangg 2......Not only worst of the decade,it is the worst movie since last 50 Years at least...... Then Bodyguard,Joker, Jai Ho,Dhoom:3 comes close to it for worst movies of the decade....Ra One was not bad at all......not a very good either.....

by Producer (101k points)
+6 votes

Worst movie of decade?? Lol, may be u born in 2015 and only watched bhajrangi bhaijaan of sallu bhai.

by Editor (88.5k points)
+4 votes

Clearly you haven't watched much films in this decade lol, ra.one wasn't even worst movie of the year, leave decade..

by Mega Star (210k points)
+2 votes

Bollywood's worst movie earned more than 200 crores! That's the power of king khan.

by Production Accountant (20.1k points)
+1 vote

I think Zada films nhi dkhte ho tum
Watch Talaash again nd again

by Casting Director (19.9k points)
0 votes

enter image description here

by Camera Operator (8.1k points) 1 flag
0

LOL man.. This one is really good

...