Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 411 points
  2. Ajay - 356 points
  3. Intense - 355 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 153 points
  9. suraj.j - 142 points
  10. Suhas - 136 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 116 points
  12. mr.hola - 103 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 82 points
  15. Rocsky - 75 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Invincible - 59 points
  20. Seinfeld - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 45 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
180 views
Rohit Sharma, Kohli and Dhoni better be ready to chase the total down
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

QDK played brilliantly, FAF played brilliantly even after cramps and ABD played EA cricket..........

by Mega Star (211k points)
selected by
0

EA cricket....Hahha......Stick Cricket bi add kr do

0

Just one question, which was the last time ABD even scored 100 of 80 bowls against a great bowling attack??? and forget about 55..only once in his entire careear...I am Just asking!....BTW, do you think 119 of 61 is EA cricket lol

+5 votes

South Africa is the best team...loved every bit of it....It would be very very very very hard to chase seems impossible.Abd is the best player in the world

by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)
edited by
+3 votes

if ab scores there is no limit.... lucky to got him 47th order...

by Casting Director (18.3k points)