Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
143 views






in Movies by Star (153k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Director (135k points)
0

looking at those 4 above in the description section.... we can certainly and easily skip this one.
and if you want my honest opinion about this whole singh is bling.... i dont think akshay was serious about the movie .... he just had 4 weeks vacant and was offered a handsome salary and thought...hey what the hell ... better than nothing.

0 votes

And These ones also.................
http://trendinindia.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/06/Holiday-–A-Soldier-Is-Never-off-Duty.jpg

And My favourite one..........

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
0

this third one can go up in the list.... rest two ...i would like to skip