Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+2 votes
141 views






in Movies by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Director (135k points)
0

looking at those 4 above in the description section.... we can certainly and easily skip this one.
and if you want my honest opinion about this whole singh is bling.... i dont think akshay was serious about the movie .... he just had 4 weeks vacant and was offered a handsome salary and thought...hey what the hell ... better than nothing.

0 votes

And These ones also.................
http://trendinindia.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/06/Holiday-–A-Soldier-Is-Never-off-Duty.jpg

And My favourite one..........

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
0

this third one can go up in the list.... rest two ...i would like to skip