Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 37 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Santosh - 5 points
  23. Invincible - 4 points
  24. Sanal - 4 points
  25. Sandeep - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+9 votes
76 views

I will rate it 4/5

Choices:
1 (0 votes)
1.5 (0 votes)
2 (0 votes)
2.5 (2 votes, 33%)
3 (1 vote, 17%)
3.5 (1 vote, 17%)
4 (2 votes, 33%)
4.5 (0 votes)
5 (0 votes)
in Archived by Director (136k points)
38% Accept Rate
0
which one is this?? never heard of it...
+1
It was a movie starrin Srk,Jacky Shroff & Anil Kapoor

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I will rate it 3.5/5........................

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I didnt like the film very much.it was an average film for me.my rating 2.5/5

by
+1 vote

Not a good movie..I dont know if you even watched it that you have given it a 4......It doesnt deserve more than 2.5 from me

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0
I watched it 2day on Zee Cinema
0
then you have a bad choice as i have told you many times,or you are lying as always
0
I liked the film...Srk was so innocent in the film....Anil was looking gud,& the story is also gud....jst villian was a bad choice!!