Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 309 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+1 vote
569 views
Sorry guys, couldn't help it
in Movies by Mega Star (207k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha

0

Arre kyun logo ki galiya khane ki harkate kar raha hain....

0

mjhe ques kholnay sy pehlay andaza tha k ksi ny rakh k chawal maari hai.........aur yeh hmaray TB bhai ny keya.....shame on u

0

You're going to hell for this......!!

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Here it is-

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+3 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

WTF! Ye bahot galat hain! That too on Criminal's b'day!

by Star (145k points)
0

?w=764

+2 votes

Aise baar baar logon ko ullu bana na..

by Editor (82.3k points)
+2 votes

Srk fans know the movie or anything related to it will be shit so posting blank stuff which is better than shit anyway...

by All Time best! (268k points) 1 flag
0

U know Shit reminds me of something....

UFF AAMIRS CONSTIPATED EXPRESSION!!!

0

Hahahaha Bhootnathh............he is coming with same expression in Dangal too

+1 vote

Good one! But bhai ye awesome word se sab pak gye hain ab!

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Virat is way better than choker AB!.......................

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0

If ABD is choker then virat is joker ;)

+1 vote

Best Poster!....................... It will cross 400cr

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points) 1 flag
0

enter image description here

0 votes

Itna bada dhoka.Ab rulaega kya?????

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)