Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 211 points
  3. Ajay - 161 points
  4. Nikeel - 136 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 65 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
281 views

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=hQs6AExu_NM

,

SONG : TUMHE APNA BANANE KA
SINGERS : ARMAAN MALIK & NEETI MOHAN
MUSIC : AMAAL MALLIK
LYRICS : RASHMI VIRAG
MUSIC LABEL: T-SERIES

in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Feel sad for the classic...!
.

,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=-aMgmlXHoT4

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

So after Aj phir tumpe pyaar aaya hai
Its time for Tumhe apna banane ki kasam.Aj phir tum pe (old) was Kind of Romantic-Hot song with Unforgettable Madhuri Vinod khanna Smooch.Here Tumhe apna banane ki (old) was Sweet Romantic song which they transformed in Erotic song.
Song didn't recreat the magic of old song(Aj phir did that but sadly Tumhe apna didn't )
As i expected The total hot scenes which shown in that Trailer were from this Song.
There will be one more song like that where Daisy will expose but overall Movie will lack the Hotness Bar of Hate story 1..

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
0

I am Hate Story Fan .....Sex Scenes were very good considering Bollywood level and it also had good content...No movie can reach the level of Hate Story in terms of erotica....Hate Story 2 had nothing in terms of hot scenes barring one Song and HS3 won't be anything different

0

Yup.
I completely agree with your Opinion..

+1 vote

I was looking for the song after trailer, thanks for share

by Editor (88.6k points)