Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 448 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 206 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 168 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 43 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+1 vote
80 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kuch fark nahi padta........... Mein toh bolta hoon, Hume apni khiladiyo ki security ki chinta karni chahiye...
Inka kya bharosa bhai... Kabhi bhi terrorists attack kar sakte hain....
Ye log unke khud ke schooly Bacho ko marte hain, toh hamare khiladi kuch bhi nahi..
Achcha huaa... Series Pakistan mein ho ya UAE mein yeah kahi bhi attack kar sakte hain...
Terrorists attack Karna toh unki aadat si ban chuki hain ..

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I will be very dissapointed.Ind vs Pak is mother of all clashes.Would've been a great series like always.

by Star (145k points)