Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 535 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 230 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 227 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 61 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
82 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kuch fark nahi padta........... Mein toh bolta hoon, Hume apni khiladiyo ki security ki chinta karni chahiye...
Inka kya bharosa bhai... Kabhi bhi terrorists attack kar sakte hain....
Ye log unke khud ke schooly Bacho ko marte hain, toh hamare khiladi kuch bhi nahi..
Achcha huaa... Series Pakistan mein ho ya UAE mein yeah kahi bhi attack kar sakte hain...
Terrorists attack Karna toh unki aadat si ban chuki hain ..

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I will be very dissapointed.Ind vs Pak is mother of all clashes.Would've been a great series like always.

by Star (148k points)