Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
102 views
Mine is the undertaker.he is my all time fav.
in Movies by Unit Manager (34.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Neither did I, lol. I mean, friend our pehelwaan g donon mujhey kaha hai?

0

ques was to Filman...........best friend k baray mein pocha tha jisnay tombstone khayi thi

0

Oh acha! lol. Friend zinda hai yaar, lol. Tabb sar par chott aayi thi bohat badi kuch hafton school bhi nahi aaya naatakbaaz kahin ka. WWE mein tou 3 count honne se pehle sahi ho jaatte hain, lol.

0

hahahaha...........sahi logic lrayi thi

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The Underrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr Takeeeeeeeeeeerrrrrrr...........

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Undertaker is my fav right from the attitude era.He is the only current wrestler to work in 5 different eras.Austin and Rock are also in my top 5 list.But Taker remains No 1.

by Star (155k points)
0

Hey @sanal do you like hbk?

0

Yup.Am a big fan of HBK too.

0

my second favorite is HBK

+1 vote

by All Time best! (290k points)
+1 vote

lil tough...but my all tym fav....during Childhood, during Teenage, & now in Adulthood.....the One & the Only....UNDERTAKER.

& My 2nd All tym Fav....Stone Cold.

the Aura, the Style, the dominance of Stone Cold was Unparalleled...wish he cud Continue his WWE career for another 3-4 yrs

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
+1 vote

Taker is my all time favourite

by Location Manager (5.9k points)