Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,706 questions

242,250 answers

293,743 comments

396 users

What are your top 3 Most Viewed Questions in forum (Asked by you)? Mine is inside.

+1 vote
119 views
asked Oct 18, 2015 in Old by Ankit 007 Assistant Director (51,010 points)
73% Accept Rate
  1. 7 Bollywood Wardrobe Malfunctions of 2013. Check out..
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/76503/7-bollywood-wardrobe-malfunctions-of-2013-check-out
    Number Of Views - 14.6 K
    .
  2. Presenting Hot Sizzling Cleavage Picture of World Famous Bhojpuri Actress Monalisa. Be Aware! It's Very Hot. (Dedicated To Charlie)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/382071/presenting-sizzling-cleavage-bhojpuri-monalisa-dedicated
    Number of views. - 3.4 K
    .
  3. Talented Spanish beauty : Penelope Cruz (Pics).
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/382436/talented-spanish-beauty-penelope-cruz-pics
    Number of views - 2.2 K

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Let me share top 15... The list might come in handy if I want to check my posts someday.
.

  1. Introducing Daisy Shah. The new Salman's girl in Jai Ho. (Views = 15.8k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/80005/introducing-daisy-shah-the-new-salmans-girl-in-jai-ho
    .
  2. A journey through the horror films of Ramsay brothers. (Views = 5.2k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/127922/a-journey-through-the-horror-films-of-ramsay-brothers
    .
  3. Anjaan (Tamil) - A boring gangster bromance, sheer snorefest. 1.5/5 from me. (Views = 4.2k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/238664/anjaan-tamil-boring-gangster-bromance-sheer-snorefest-from
    .
  4. Post your review of Happy New Year. Do not plagiarise reviews, it should be your own. (Views = 3.6k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/303689/post-your-review-happy-year-plagiarise-reviews-should-your
    .
  5. Kajol career analysis. Have a Look. (Views = 3.5k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/53202/kajol-career-analysis-have-a-look
    .
  6. A Post Dedicated to Kajal Aggarwal.... (Views = 3.3k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/320368/a-post-dedicated-to-kajal-aggarwal
    .
  7. List of all the Bollywood horror films post 2000. (Views = 3.2k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/129954/list-of-all-the-bollywood-horror-films-post-2000
    .
  8. When Protima Bedi ran naked in 1974 for the launch of Cineblitz magazine. (Views = 2.9k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/275050/when-protima-bedi-naked-1974-for-launch-cineblitz-magazine
    .
  9. Neena Gupta, Sir Viv Richards & their daughter Masaba Gupta. Indian actress & cricketers series 1. (Views = 2.6k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/164440/richards-daughter-masaba-indian-actress-cricketers-series
    .
  10. Share your views on her & also do you think she deserves a fair chance in movies rather being a one film wonder? (Views = 2.6k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/276102/share-views-think-deserves-chance-movies-rather-being-wonder
    .
  11. Incidentally, all 3 heroines of Srk's next films are married with kids - Kajol Devgn (Dilwale), Waluscha D'Souza (Fan) & Mahira Khan (Raees). (Views = 2.5k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/382546/incidentally-heroines-married-dilwale-waluscha-dsouza-mahira
    .
  12. A post dedicated to Anushka Shetty.... (Views = 2.4k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/319984/a-post-dedicated-to-anushka-shetty
    .
  13. The ones who re-defined sensuality in Bollywood. Pre-90's vs Post 90's. Share your views. (Views = 2.3k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/45517/ones-defined-sensuality-bollywood-post-90s-share-your-views
    .
  14. Official Video Songs from the movie Ek Ka Dum 1, Hindi dubbed version of 1:Nenokkadine. (Views = 2.3k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/165682/official-video-songs-movie-hindi-dubbed-version-nenokkadine
    .
  15. All the 29 heroines who romanced Shahrukh Khan on screen so far. Have a Look. (Views = 2.2k)
    http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/100124/all-heroines-who-romanced-shahrukh-khan-screen-far-have-look
answered Oct 18, 2015 by suhas Mega Star (247,842 points)
selected Jun 4, 2017 by Ankit 007

Good track record. All questions view above 2K.

+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2015 by Criminal Director (134,871 points)