Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
547 views
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

aray..........mooch kahan gaye Bhai ki.,......itna acha lag rha tha

0

He'll wear it for the shooting.

0

oh.....i thought Bhai ny mooch rakh li h film k liye

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Salman Khan is such an inspiring guy... He doesn't back out.... Sooraj pancholi, aik jawan ladka... At the peak of his health h and energy.(having the best body in Bollywood) ... Said... Im just. paraphrasing... He was working out with Salman Khan... And we were going on and on and on... Mein soch raha tha kab khatam hoga workout... And i just was keeping up with him... And just gave it up.... Unka workout khatam hi nahe hota!! He is 50.... And only works on the formula of problems of life in one sentence..... "BRING IT ON"

by Star (157k points)
selected by
+1 vote

This movie is all set to thrash the other movie which might be releasing on the same day!

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
0

Hate Story 3 ka trailer repeat mode pe hai na..

0

And btw that 'what's lol' is for the lol of Kashyap not urs.

0

lol! Acha uska chotta sa lol tha end mein, woh nahi parha tha.

0

hathi ko kahan chuha nazar aata. tera lol dekh uska dekh.

+1 vote

He looked fab in Sultan first look..Even in this pic he is looking nice but sorry to say he is not looking good in big boss this hairstyle with formal suit and he looks bit fat as he had to gain weight for role..Increased weight with this hairstyle fab for film but bad for big boss.Maybe salman should change dressing...Tuck in shirt formal makes his look fat...
?w=651
http://timesofindia.indiatimes.com/photo/38917680.cms
latter one much better for formal

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0

i wouldn't be saying this if i wasn't weighing 55kg.

+1 vote

God of good looks ...................

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
0 votes

Seems like this short hair looks best with a moustache.

by Editor (88.1k points)