Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 211 points
  3. Ajay - 161 points
  4. Nikeel - 136 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 64 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

0 votes
346 views


m.youtube.com/watch?v=o1Y7XhiWUvo
in Promos by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
75% Accept Rate

edited by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Damn it! Those 'AAH AAH' scenes from Zarine is damn hot. Looking forward to it for sure, just for her. They didn't reveal Daisy much here, hopefully we will be able to see her pink underwear here. And it's surprising to see our 'innocent looking' Sharman here. but who can stop a girl when Karan Singh wants to spend a night with him. Let's see what the film turns out. I closed my laptop after watching Hate Story 2 for 40 minutes, hope this one turns out to be a good erotic thriller. 3/5 for the trailer, 5/5 for Zarine.

by Director (136k points)
selected by
0

Cleavage & doubt? Check out the trailer again.

0

They haven't showed the nipple in any scene. I guess, only scenes wearing bra were there.

0

Criminal ? Nipple ? Its unimaginable in mainstream bollywood nowadays .. cleavage ki baat karraha tha.

0

Lol. If they show bra there will be cleavage for sure, at least in hate story. So I guessed you was asking about breast. haha

0 votes

So Zarine Khan & Daisy Shah in unimaginable sexy avatar. The first impression the trailer gavew was "It might be inspired from Demi Moore starrer Indecent Proposal" & I'll stick with that for a while as I know they'll make a lot of changes to the script.
.
Let's see how much of it the great CBFC allows to the final cut.

by All Time best! (265k points)
0

If they are going to give it A certificate then make it proper A film. And good thing i will turn 18 on nov 2 so no stopping in theatre.

0

Hmmm.. One point I missed out in my answer. I'm super pissed that they've found yet another excuse to ruin a classic song....
.
Hate Story 2 = Aaj Phir Tumpe Pyar Aaya Hai from Dayavan.
Hate Story 3 = Tumhe Apna Banane Ki Kasam from Sadak.

0 votes

wah wah... Salman ki behna's.. ekdam dumdar... boriya mazedar... excitiing for hate story 3...

by Executive Producer (65k points) 1 flag
edited by
0 votes

Wow!now this is what i call a hot trailer.both the ladies looking really hot especially zarine.but i have to say other then those hot scene film is not looking good.

by Unit Manager (34.7k points)
0 votes

It's awesome..man..Too much Aah Aah..!! Too much erotic..scenes and too much fun..!!
Zarine Khan is looking damn seductive in bra...and Daisy Shah too is no less..
Music is also good..

by Star (151k points)