Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 211 points
  3. Ajay - 161 points
  4. Nikeel - 135 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 64 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 46 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+1 vote
373 views
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Why would the makers have Sharman go shirtless in the same film where Karan is?

0

To let Sharman prove himself to be the real damaad of Sir Prem Chopra.

0

Salman Bhai ki behna.... Kya kya Karni par rahi hai...

0

Lol...suhas epic comment..!!

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for ZARINE's Hot Show.....hav heard that there are Many Bold Scenes even Zarine goes Topless.....well Trailer would give the necessary Light that is required.....

btw First Motion Poster us Bold but as The Director said HATE STORY has 4times more Sex Scenes...in that perspective...Just Ok

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
selected by
0

Hate Story or Hate story 3 has 4 times more?

0

oops! sry...typing mistake....HATE STORY 3

0 votes

Another so called Erotic thriller From Bollywood.
After watching poster i am 70% sure movie will not touch HS1 level.
It will go like hs2 way.I wish Mera speculation galat ho.
Lets see.Waiting For 1st trailer that will clear everything.

by Producer (110k points)
0 votes

Wao.. This time big Hate Story with big (.)_(.) ladies. Moza hi Moza.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
0 votes

Waiting for more erotic scenes...in 3x size...!!

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

बहुत ठंडा है।
I Want it to be हाॅट

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)