Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

Are Neil Nitin Mukesh and Armaan Kohli right Choices against Salman Khan in Prem Ratan Dhan Payo ?

+1 vote
89 views
asked Oct 4, 2015 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (283,143 points)
88% Accept Rate

Yaar Bobby Deol ko hi Villain le lete.Neil aur Armaan se to Better Acting Kar leta hai.Neil ne Players jaisi entertaining film ka bedagark kar diya tha.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Agree.They should've casted someone else instead of these non actors.Movie is dependent on Salman only.

answered Oct 4, 2015 by Sanal Star (143,589 points)
selected Oct 7, 2015 by Baazigar
0 votes

ye to movie dekhkar hi pta lgega

answered Oct 4, 2015 by power Assistant Director (46,765 points)